Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rodrigo Patricio Ruíz

Rodrigo Patricio Ruíz
Rodrigo Patricio Ruíz
Nickname:Pony
Date of Birth:10 May 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Santiago
Nationality:Chile
Height:165 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 11
 

Rodrigo Patricio Ruíz Statistics

Rodrigo Patricio Ruíz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
20 May 2010
from Estudiantes Tecos to Santos Laguna Undisclosed
31 August 2006
from Sevilla to Murcia Loan
Rodrigo Patricio Ruíz Transfer Zone