Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

H. Tapia

H. Tapia
H. Tapia
Full Name: Héctor Santiago Tapia
Nickname:Tito
Date of Birth:30 Sep 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Santiago del Chile
Nationality:Chile
Height:175 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

H. Tapia Statistics

H. Tapia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC