Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Patricio Ormazábal

Patricio Ormazábal
Patricio Ormazábal
Nickname:Pato
Date of Birth:12 Feb 1979 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Curico
Nationality:Chile
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Patricio Ormazábal Statistics

Patricio Ormazábal – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC