Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Orlando Aravena

Jorge Orlando Aravena
Jorge Orlando Aravena
Nickname:Mortero
Date of Birth:21 Apr 1958 (Age 58)
Nationality:Chile
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Jorge Orlando Aravena Statistics

Jorge Orlando Aravena – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC