Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Manuel Pellegrini Player Profile

Manuel Pellegrini Player Profile
Manuel Pellegrini
Nickname:El Ingeniero
Date of Birth:16 Sep 1953 (Age 63)
Place of Birth:Santiago de Chile
Nationality: Chile
Height:184 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-