Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Manuel Pellegrini
Manuel Pellegrini
Manuel Pellegrini
Nickname:El Ingeniero
Date of Birth:16 Sep 1953 (Age 60)
Place of Birth:Santiago de Chile
Nationality:Chile
Height:184 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Manchester City
 
Manuel Pellegrini – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC