Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Eduardo Pinto

Eduardo Pinto
Eduardo Pinto
Nickname:Dunga
Date of Birth:5 Jan 1976 (Age 41)
Nationality:Chile
Height:167 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Eduardo Pinto Statistics

Eduardo Pinto – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC