Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Juan Pablo Ubeda

Juan Pablo Ubeda
Juan Pablo Ubeda
Nickname:Spiderman
Date of Birth:31 Jul 1980 (Age 36)
Nationality:Chile
Height:177 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Juan Pablo Ubeda Statistics

Juan Pablo Ubeda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC