Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Leonardo Monje

Leonardo Monje
Leonardo Monje
Nickname:Pulga Atómica
Date of Birth:16 Mar 1981 (Age 36)
Nationality:Chile
Height:165 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Leonardo Monje Statistics

Leonardo Monje – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC