Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Daud Gazale

Daud Gazale
Daud Gazale
Nickname:Turco
Date of Birth:10 Aug 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Concepción
Nationality:Chile
Height:180 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 22
 

Daud Gazale Statistics

Daud Gazale – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC