Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sebastián Pinto

Sebastián Pinto
Sebastián Pinto
Nickname:Tanque
Date of Birth:5 Feb 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Santiago
Nationality:Chile
Height:187 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Sebastián Pinto Statistics

Sebastián Pinto – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
30 Jun 2011
Date From To Amount
31 January 2011
from Audax Italiano to Varese Undisclosed
7 August 2009
from Godoy Cruz to Audax Italiano Undisclosed
Sebastián Pinto Transfer Zone