Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Luis Patricio Núñez

Luis Patricio Núñez
Luis Patricio Núñez
Nickname:Lucho
Date of Birth:20 Jan 1980 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Santiago
Nationality:Chile
Height:178 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Luis Patricio Núñez Statistics

Luis Patricio Núñez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC