Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Acuña

Jorge Acuña
Jorge Acuña
Nickname:Kike
Date of Birth:31 Jul 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Santiago
Nationality:Chile
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Jorge Acuña Statistics

Jorge Acuña – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC