Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hernane

Hernane
Hernane
Full Name: Hernane Vidal de Souza
Nickname:Brocador
Date of Birth:8 Apr 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Bom Jesus da Lapa, BA
Nationality:Brazil
Height:183 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Hernane Statistics

Hernane – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Saudi Crown Prince Cup ALnasr 1 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A Bahia 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Bahia 2 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Bahia 6 2 0 2 0
Brazil-Baiano 1 Bahia 5 2 0 2 0
Florida Cup Bahia 0 0 0 0 0