Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Josè Eduardo de Araujo

Josè Eduardo de Araujo
Josè Eduardo de Araujo
Nickname:Ze Eduardo
Date of Birth:16 Aug 1991 (Age 25)
Nationality:Brazil
Squad Number: -
 

Josè Eduardo de Araujo Statistics

Josè Eduardo de Araujo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC