Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Felipe Campos

Felipe Campos
Felipe Campos
Nickname:فيليب كامبوس
Date of Birth:11 May 1983 (Age 33)
Nationality:Brazil
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Felipe Campos Statistics

Felipe Campos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC