Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Eli Felton

Eli Felton
Eli Felton
Nickname:ايلي فيلتون
Date of Birth:6 Aug 1982 (Age 34)
Nationality:Brazil
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Eli Felton Statistics

Eli Felton – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC