Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Cafu
Cafu
Cafu
Full Name:
Nickname:Pendolino
Date of Birth:7 Jun 1970 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:San Paolo
Nationality:Brazil
Height:176 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Cafu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Player News
Beckham, Scholes, Ronaldinho & five legends who proved they still have it at Unicef Match For Children
Beckham, Scholes, Ronaldinho & five legends who proved they still have it at Unicef Match For Children
A Great Britain & Ireland XI triumphed 3-1 over a Rest of the World XI in front of 75,381 in attendance at Old Trafford, but who continues to impress despite their advancing years? more »