Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Edilson

Edilson
Edilson
Full Name:
Nickname:Capetinha
Date of Birth:17 Sep 1970 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Salbador, Bahía
Nationality:Brazil
Height:168 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Edilson Statistics

Edilson – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC