Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Daglas Fereira

Daglas Fereira
Daglas Fereira
Nickname:Douglao
Date of Birth:1 Aug 1983 (Age 34)
Nationality:Brazil
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Daglas Fereira Statistics

Daglas Fereira – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC