Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Luiz Henrique

Luiz Henrique
Luiz Henrique
Full Name:
Nickname:Luise
Date of Birth:23 Sep 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Campo Grande
Nationality:Brazil
Height:177 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Luiz Henrique Statistics

Luiz Henrique – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC