Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Mendes Da Silva

Roberto Mendes Da Silva
Roberto Mendes Da Silva
Nickname:BETO
Date of Birth:14 Sep 1978 (Age 38)
Nationality:Brazil
Height:180 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 11
 

Roberto Mendes Da Silva Statistics

Roberto Mendes Da Silva – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
India - I-League Division 2 Dempo SC 0 0 0 0 0