Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Adilson Batista

Adilson Batista
Adilson Batista
Full Name:
Nickname:Capitão América
Date of Birth:16 Mar 1968 (Age 49)
Place of Birth:Adrianópolis, PR
Nationality:Brazil
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Adilson Batista Statistics

Adilson Batista – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC