Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Anderson

Anderson
Anderson
Full Name:
Nickname:Nené
Date of Birth:19 Jul 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Sao Paulo
Nationality:Brazil
Height:181 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Anderson Statistics

Anderson – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC