Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Oscar Sánchez

Oscar Sánchez
Oscar Sánchez
Nickname:Cabezón
Date of Birth:16 Jul 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Cochabamba
Nationality:Bolivia
Squad Number: -
 

Oscar Sánchez Statistics

Oscar Sánchez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC