Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Arias

Carlos Arias
Carlos Arias
Nickname:Pollo
Date of Birth:27 Apr 1980 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Portachuelo, Santa Cruz
Nationality:Bolivia
Height:182 cm.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Carlos Arias Statistics

Carlos Arias – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC