Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Limberg Gutiérrez

Limberg Gutiérrez
Limberg Gutiérrez
Nickname:Bomba
Date of Birth:19 Nov 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Santa Cruz
Nationality:Bolivia
Height:174 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Limberg Gutiérrez Statistics

Limberg Gutiérrez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC