Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Slusher

Carlos Slusher
Carlos Slusher
Nickname:Charlie
Date of Birth:20 Jan 1968 (Age 49)
Nationality:Belize
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Carlos Slusher Statistics

Carlos Slusher – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC