Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Zlatko Junuzovic Player Profile

Zlatko Junuzovic Player Profile
Zlatko Junuzovic
Nickname:Zladdy
Date of Birth:26 Sep 1987 (Age 29)
Nationality: Austria
Height:172 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:16
National Team Page: Austria