Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pinehiro Anderson Luiz

Pinehiro Anderson Luiz
Pinehiro Anderson Luiz
Nickname:Pakito
Date of Birth:1 Jan 1980 (Age 37)
Nationality:Aruba
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Pinehiro Anderson Luiz Statistics

Pinehiro Anderson Luiz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC