Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

P. Gaglianone

P. Gaglianone
P. Gaglianone
Full Name: Pablo Gaglianone
Nickname:Teca
Date of Birth:25 Apr 1976 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Aruba
Height:180 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

P. Gaglianone Statistics

P. Gaglianone – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC