Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Juan Pablo Sorin

Juan Pablo Sorin
Juan Pablo Sorin
Nickname:Juampi
Date of Birth:5 May 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:173 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 3
 

Juan Pablo Sorin Statistics

Juan Pablo Sorin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
30 August 2006
from Villarreal to Hamburger SV Undisclosed
Juan Pablo Sorin Transfer Zone