Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Edgardo Bauza

Edgardo Bauza
Edgardo Bauza
Nickname:Patón
Date of Birth:26 Jan 1958 (Age 59)
Place of Birth:Granadero Baigorria
Nationality:Argentina
Height:189 cm.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Argentina
 

Edgardo Bauza Statistics

Edgardo Bauza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina aren't 'Messi-dependent', claims Bauza
Argentina aren't 'Messi-dependent', claims Bauza
The Barcelona superstar netted the winning goal from the penalty spot to edge out Chile in a crucial 2018 World Cup qualifier for his country more »