Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sergio Alejandro Gioino

Sergio Alejandro Gioino
Sergio Alejandro Gioino
Nickname:Matador
Date of Birth:27 Mar 1973 (Age 43)
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Sergio Alejandro Gioino Statistics

Sergio Alejandro Gioino – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC