Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Marcelo Alejandro Delgado

Marcelo Alejandro Delgado
Marcelo Alejandro Delgado
Nickname:Chelo
Date of Birth:24 Mar 1973 (Age 44)
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Marcelo Alejandro Delgado Statistics

Marcelo Alejandro Delgado – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC