Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Juan Manuel Azconzábal

Juan Manuel Azconzábal
Juan Manuel Azconzábal
Nickname:Vasco
Date of Birth:8 Sep 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Junín, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:185 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Juan Manuel Azconzábal Statistics

Juan Manuel Azconzábal – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
5 January 2008
from Rosario Central to UD Las Palmas Loan
Juan Manuel Azconzábal Transfer Zone