Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hugo Benjamin Ibarra

Hugo Benjamin Ibarra
Hugo Benjamin Ibarra
Nickname:Negro
Date of Birth:4 Jan 1974 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:El Colorado
Nationality:Argentina
Height:170 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Hugo Benjamin Ibarra Statistics

Hugo Benjamin Ibarra – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC