Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ricardo Centurión

Ricardo Centurión
Ricardo Centurión
Full Name: Adrián Ricardo Centurión
Nickname:Ricky
Date of Birth:19 Jan 1993 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Avellaneda, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Ricardo Centurión Statistics

Ricardo Centurión – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Boca Juniors 2 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Copa Libertadores Play-Off Boca Juniors 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera Division Boca Juniors 11 2 1 0 1
Argentina - Super Cup Boca Juniors 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Torneo de Verano Boca Juniors 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies Boca Juniors 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Boca Juniors 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A São Paulo 15 0 3 0 0
Brazil - Paulista A1 São Paulo 10 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores São Paulo 9 2 0 2 1
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
31 Dec 2018
Date From To Amount
3 February 2015
from Racing Club to São Paulo €4,200,000
2 September 2013
from Racing Club to Genoa Loan
Ricardo Centurión Transfer Zone