Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Darío Husaín

Darío Husaín
Darío Husaín
Nickname:Furia
Date of Birth:5 Feb 1976 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Haedo - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Darío Husaín Statistics

Darío Husaín – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC