Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Héctor Oscar Rivoira

Héctor Oscar Rivoira
Héctor Oscar Rivoira
Nickname:Chulo
Date of Birth:10 Apr 1960 (Age 56)
Place of Birth:Ituzaingó - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Héctor Oscar Rivoira Statistics

Héctor Oscar Rivoira – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC