Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Eduardo Aníbal Anzarda

Eduardo Aníbal Anzarda
Eduardo Aníbal Anzarda
Nickname:Chavo
Date of Birth:25 Jan 1950 (Age 67)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Squad Number: -
 

Eduardo Aníbal Anzarda Statistics

Eduardo Aníbal Anzarda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC