Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Ischia

Carlos Ischia
Carlos Ischia
Nickname:Pelado
Date of Birth:28 Oct 1956 (Age 60)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Carlos Ischia Statistics

Carlos Ischia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC