Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Germán Pablo Castillo

Germán Pablo Castillo
Germán Pablo Castillo
Nickname:Tigre de Bengala
Date of Birth:19 Oct 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:El Trébol, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:177 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Germán Pablo Castillo Statistics

Germán Pablo Castillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC