Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Reinaldo Carlos Merlo

Reinaldo Carlos Merlo
Reinaldo Carlos Merlo
Nickname:Mostaza
Date of Birth:20 May 1950 (Age 67)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Reinaldo Carlos Merlo Statistics

Reinaldo Carlos Merlo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC