Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Alfio Basile

Alfio Basile
Alfio Basile
Nickname:Coco
Date of Birth:11 Jan 1943 (Age 74)
Place of Birth:Bahí­a Blanca, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Alfio Basile Statistics

Alfio Basile – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC