Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Diego Fernando Markic

Diego Fernando Markic
Diego Fernando Markic
Nickname:Mono
Date of Birth:9 Jan 1977 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:180 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Diego Fernando Markic Statistics

Diego Fernando Markic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC