Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Juan José López

Juan José López
Juan José López
Nickname:Jota Jota
Date of Birth:31 May 1950 (Age 66)
Place of Birth:Guernica - Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Squad Number: -
 

Juan José López Statistics

Juan José López – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC