Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ángel Alejandro Morales

Ángel Alejandro Morales
Ángel Alejandro Morales
Nickname:Matute
Date of Birth:16 Jul 1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Avellaneda, Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:175 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Ángel Alejandro Morales Statistics

Ángel Alejandro Morales – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
13 July 2010
from Nacional to Huracán Free Transfer
Ángel Alejandro Morales Transfer Zone