Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pablo Hernán Lavallén

Pablo Hernán Lavallén
Pablo Hernán Lavallén
Nickname:Martillo
Date of Birth:7 Sep 1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Capital Federal
Nationality:Argentina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Pablo Hernán Lavallén Statistics

Pablo Hernán Lavallén – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Argentina - Copa Argentina Atletico Tucuman 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina - Primera Division Atletico Tucuman 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Atletico Tucuman 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Sudamericana Atletico Tucuman 0 0 0 0 0