Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Leonardo Astrada

Leonardo Astrada
Leonardo Astrada
Nickname:Jefe
Date of Birth:6 Jan 1970 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Leonardo Astrada Statistics

Leonardo Astrada – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC